Cleveland Comets at Chicago Bandits

Details

Date Time League Season
May 31, 2018 7:05 PM National Professional Fastpitch 2018

Results

Team1234567RHE
Comets0000000021
Bandits400032x9100

Comets

Player AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB IP H R ER BB SO HR
Shellie Robinson301000000100000000
Yuan Huaining 300000000000000000
Dong ZiXuan 000000000000000000
Alexa Peterson200000000100000000
Jade Rhodes200000000000000000
Zhao Jing 201000000120000000
Xie Yue 100000000000000000
Jiang Xinyue200000000200000000
Li Na100000000110000000
Chloe Miller100000001000000000
Cao Yang200000000100000000
Liu Feifei 200000000100000000
Lu Yao 000000000000000000
Devin Brown 000000000004.2677532
Wang Yan 000000000001.1421100
Total2102000001835.31098632

Bandits

Player AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB IP H R ER BB SO HR
Brenna Moss210000002000000000
Sammy Marshall322000000000000000
Courtney Gano221100001000000000
Stacy May-Johnson111000000000000000
Nadia Taylor211200000000000000
Natalie Hernandez412200100100000000
Megan Blank311300101000000000
Kristyn Sandberg201000001000000000
Abby Ramirez100000001100000000
Jessica Scroggins101000000000000000
Emily Crane300000000150000000
Haylie Wagner000000000005200160
Shelby Turnier000000000001000010
Lacey Waldrop000000000001000010
Total24910800206357200180

Field

Ballpark at Rosemont
27 Jennie Finch Way, Rosemont, IL 60018, USA